iedb

¿... y dónde están las rubias?

¿... y dónde están las rubias?
Interpretación
Shawn Wayans

Kevin Copeland
Marlon Wayans

Marcus Copeland
Jaime King

Heather Vandergeld
Frankie Faison

Chief Elliott Gordon
Lochlyn Munro

Agent Jake Harper
John Heard

Warren Vandergeld
Terry Crews

Latrell Spencer
Brittany Daniel

Megan Vandergeld
Eddie Velez

Agent Vincent Gomez
Maitland Ward

Brittany Wilson
Anne Dudek

Tiffany Wilson
Rochelle Aytes

Denise Porter
Producción
Director:Keenen Ivory Wayans
Producer:Rick Alvarez (producer)
Lee R. Mayes (producer)
Keenen Ivory Wayans (producer)
Marlon Wayans (producer)
Shawn Wayans (producer)
Writer:Keenen Ivory Wayans (story) &)
Shawn Wayans (story) &)
Marlon Wayans (story)
Andrew McElfresh (screenplay) (as Andy McElfresh) &)
Michael Anthony Snowden (screenplay) &)
Xavier Cook (screenplay)
Sitios externos
Wikipedia: es.wikipedia.org/wiki/White_Chicks
Interpretación
Shawn Wayans...Kevin Copeland
Marlon Wayans...Marcus Copeland
Busy Philipps...Karen
Jaime King...Heather Vandergeld
Frankie Faison...Chief Elliott Gordon
Lochlyn Munro...Agent Jake Harper
John Heard...Warren Vandergeld
Terry Crews...Latrell Spencer
Brittany Daniel...Megan Vandergeld
Eddie Velez...Agent Vincent Gomez
Jessica Cauffiel...Tori
Maitland Ward...Brittany Wilson
Anne Dudek...Tiffany Wilson
Rochelle Aytes...Denise Porter
Jennifer Carpenter...Lisa
Faune A. Chambers...Gina Copeland
John Reardon...Heath
Steven Grayhm...Russ - Party Boy
Drew Sidora...Shaunice
Casey Lee...Tony
Heather McDonald...Saleswoman
Kevin Blatch...Aubrey
Taras Kostyuk...Russian
Zoltan Barabas...Drug Dealer
Brad Loree...Dealer Henchman
Paul Lazenby...Dealer Henchman
Ben Nemtin...Hamptons Hotel Guy
Suzy Joachim...Elaine Vandergeld
Kerbie O'Neill...Hamptons Girl
Shannon Dagg...Hamptons Girl
Patrick Baynham...Hamptons Guy
Kristi Angus...Wheelchair Girl
Marshall Virtue...Purse Snatcher
Fraser Aitcheson...Stripper
James Michalopolous...Stripper
Ricardo Scarabelli...FBI Agent
Liam Ranger...Boy at Beach
Zack Nicholson...Boy at Beach
Luciana Carro...Waitress
Lillianne Lee...Housekeeper
Melissa Panton...Karen's Backup Dancer
Kathryn Schellenberg...Karen's Backup Dancer
Heather Robertson...Vandergeld Dance Team
Joanne Pesusich...Vandergeld Dance Team
Jennifer Oleksiuk...Vandergeld Dance Team
David Manske...Fashion Critic
Michael Gordin Shore...Waiter at Hamptons Restaurant
Amy Bohaker...Party Guest (uncredited)
Artine Brown...Punk (uncredited)
Holly Eglington...Girl (uncredited)
Ryan Hesp...Young Man at Auction (uncredited)
Paul Hooson...Rottweiller Dog (uncredited)
Evangeline Lilly...Party Guest (uncredited)
Valerie Murphy...Party Guest (uncredited)
Matt Reimer...Bartender (uncredited)
Shaina Tianne Unger...Model (uncredited)
Mike Vardy...Auction Guest (uncredited)
Launey Walter...Guy in Nightclub (uncredited)
Todd Whalen...Auction Bidder (uncredited)
Mike Cook...Ted Burton (uncredited)
Stephanie Marie Watkins...Auction Guest (uncredited)
Producción
Director:Keenen Ivory Wayans
Producer:Rick Alvarez (producer)
Lee R. Mayes (producer)
Keenen Ivory Wayans (producer)
Marlon Wayans (producer)
Shawn Wayans (producer)
Writer:Keenen Ivory Wayans (story) &)
Shawn Wayans (story) &)
Marlon Wayans (story)
Andrew McElfresh (screenplay) (as Andy McElfresh) &)
Michael Anthony Snowden (screenplay) &)
Xavier Cook (screenplay)
Composer:Teddy Castellucci
Cinematographer:Steven Bernstein (director of photography)
Editing:Jeff Gourson
Stuart H. Pappé
Casting:Lisa Beach
Sarah Katzman
Production Design:Paul Peters
Art Director:Eric Norlin
Set Decorator:Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre
Costume Design:Jori Woodman
Makeup:Martin Astles (makeup effects sculptor)
Anthony Allen Barlow (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Damian Fisher (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Ed French (special effects body makeup artist)
Chris Gallaher (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Céline Godeau (special makeup effects artist)
Gregory J. Goertzen (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Jonathan Gording (contact lens designer: Captive Audience Productions)
Kenneth E. Grassi (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Michal Gregus (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Glen Hanz (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Will Huff (lead special effects makeup artist)
Mark Jacyszyn (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Yvonne Jimenez (production coordinator: Captive Audience Productions)
Brian A. Jones (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
John Kim (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Mary Kim (production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions)
Jim Knell (production photographer: Captive Audience Productions)
Michelle Lemieux (assistant makeup artist)
Lisa Leonard (key hair stylist)
Gilbert Liberto (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Mark Boley (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Toby Lindala (special makeup effects artist)
Kristen Lobstein (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Harvey Lowry (operations manager: Captive Audience Productions)
Todd Masters (special makeup effects artist)
Verena Mercenier (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Mark Nieman (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Lee Novak (assistant hair stylist)
Alexei O'Brien (operations manager: Captive Audience Productions)
Connie Parker (key makeup artist)
James Parr (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Greg Cannom (makeup effects creator)
Gary Pawlowski (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Tim Phoenix (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Sarah Pickersgill (makeup effects lab)
Art Pimentel (mold department supervisor: Captive Audience Productions)
Margaret Prentice (special effects prosthetics makeup artist)
Robert Ramos (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Lee Romaire (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Jose Sandoval (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Noriko Sato (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Andrea Simpson (assistant hair stylist)
Jose J. Chavez (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Brian Sipe (makeup effects supervisor: Captive Audience Productions)
Miles Teves (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Mario Torres Jr. (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Brian Van Dorn (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Keith VanderLaan (makeup effects creator)
Linda Villalobos (hair stylist department head)
Mark Viniello (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Shane E. Weaver (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Helen Cohen (makeup effects: business manager, Captive Audience Productions)
Stefanie M. Woerdeman (production assistant: Captive Audience Productions)
Hiroshi Yada (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Rebecca DeHerrera (makeup department head)
Mitch Devane (art department: Captive Audience Productions)
Bill Fesh (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Linda Benavente-Notaro (effects technician: Captive Audience Productions)
Rebeccah Delchambre (first assistant makeup artist)
Production Management:Debbi Bossi (post-production supervisor)
Lee R. Mayes (unit production manager)
Fran Rosati (unit production manager)
United States23 jun 2004
Australia5 ago 2004
Brazil27 ago 2004
Netherlands16 sep 2004
Norway17 sep 2004
Thailand23 sep 2004
IcelandIceland24 sep 2004
Mexico1 oct 2004
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates6 oct 2004
Czech Republic7 oct 2004
Germany7 oct 2004
Hungary7 oct 2004
Portugal7 oct 2004
Switzerland20 oct 2004
Austria8 oct 2004
Denmark8 oct 2004
Kazakhstan8 oct 2004
Ireland15 oct 2004
Spain15 oct 2004
United Kingdom15 oct 2004
Belgium20 oct 2004
France20 oct 2004
Philippines1 dic 2004
Slovenia21 oct 2004
Estonia5 nov 2004
Panama5 nov 2004
Finland12 nov 2004
Korea, Republic of19 nov 2004
BahrainBahrain24 nov 2004
Sweden26 nov 2004
Italy3 dic 2004
Chile9 dic 2004
Turkey10 dic 2004
Egypt29 dic 2004
Argentina19 abr 2005
Japan27 jul 2005
New Zealand16 sep 2004
OmanOman29 sep 2004
Singapore30 sep 2004
Romania1 oct 2004
Taiwan1 oct 2004
Russian Federation7 oct 2004
India8 oct 2004
Lithuania8 oct 2004
LatviaLatvia8 oct 2004
Bulgaria15 oct 2004
Malaysia21 oct 2004
Venezuela22 oct 2004
Ecuador5 nov 2004
Croatia11 nov 2004
KenyaKenya12 nov 2004
LebanonLebanon18 nov 2004
Colombia19 nov 2004
Nigeria26 nov 2004
JordanJordan1 dic 2004
Bolivia4 dic 2004
South Africa17 dic 2004
Peru1 ene 2005
Uruguay7 ene 2005
QatarQatar13 ene 2005